Önemli olan her şey için tahminde bulunun
Oyununuzu veya etkinliğinizi arayın
Awards
Bitget Wallet'ta Kültür Awards için gerçek zamanlı oranlara ve piyasa verilerine ulaşın. Merkeziyetsiz tahminleri ve işlem sonuçlarını keşfedin.

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026
$57.9M vol.
76%
Harry Kane17%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$707.1K vol.
98%
Harry Kane97%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kylian Mbappé or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?
$667.5K vol.
73%
Mbappé28%
Yamal
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$145.7K vol.
96%
Matt Damon88%
John Malkovich
Ballon d'Or 2026: 2nd Place
$166.1K vol.
72%
Kylian Mbappé15%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: 3rd Place
$146.6K vol.
71%
Lamine Yamal14%
Kylian Mbappé
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$40.5K vol.
10%
Yulia Navalnaya10%
Volodymyr Zelenskyy
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$33.6K vol.
92%
La Nieve - The Black Ball72%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut
Who will attend the 2026 Ballon d'Or ceremony?
$120.6K vol.
99%
Lamine Yamal99%
Harry Kane
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$457.7K vol.
46%
The Odyssey21%
You Can See Everything
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Nominations
$30.6K vol.
88%
Magan's Fare60%
Pale Sun
Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$269.1K vol.
99%
Harry Kane99%
Lamine Yamal
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$239.4K vol.
45%
John Malkovich21%
Matt Damon
NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$29.4K vol.
30%
Victor Wembanyama18%
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
Turner Prize 2026 Winner
$44.2K vol.
39%
Kira Freije23%
Tanoa Sasraku
Ballon d'Or 2026: 5th Place
$9.8K vol.
71%
Lionel Messi13%
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$29.8K vol.
94%
Wild Horse Nine87%
The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$18.6K vol.
90%
The Black Ball80%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$33K vol.
84%
The Odyssey84%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Nominations
$14.3K vol.
99%
The Black Ball99%
All of a Sudden
Ballon d'Or 2026: 4th Place
$8.6K vol.
70%
Rodri13%
Lionel Messi
Oscars 2027: Best Adapted Screenplay Nominations
$20.7K vol.
97%
The Invite89%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Costume Design Nominations
$20.9K vol.
79%
The Odyssey76%
The Black Ball
Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$120.4K vol.
100%
Harry Kane100%
Lamine Yamal
