Predice todo lo que importa
Busca tu juego o evento
Awards
Consulta cuotas y datos de mercado en tiempo real para Cultura Awards en Bitget Wallet. Explora predicciones descentralizadas y resultados.

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026
$58.2M vol.
77%
Harry Kane17%
Lamine Yamal
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$116.5K vol.
10%
Volodymyr Zelenskyy9%
Donald Trump
Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$717.5K vol.
98%
Harry Kane98%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kylian Mbappé or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?
$672.1K vol.
73%
Mbappé29%
Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: 2nd Place
$171.3K vol.
70%
Kylian Mbappé16%
Lamine Yamal
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$33.6K vol.
92%
La Nieve - The Black Ball84%
I Knew It, I Knew You - Toy Story 5
Ballon d'Or 2026: 3rd Place
$148.1K vol.
69%
Lamine Yamal13%
Kylian Mbappé
Who will attend the 2026 Ballon d'Or ceremony?
$124.2K vol.
99%
Lamine Yamal99%
Harry Kane
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Nominations
$31.1K vol.
88%
Magan's Fare59%
Pale Sun
Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$269.9K vol.
99%
Harry Kane99%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: 5th Place
$10K vol.
71%
Lionel Messi12%
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$457.8K vol.
46%
The Odyssey21%
You Can See Everything
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$145.7K vol.
96%
Matt Damon88%
John Malkovich
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$30.2K vol.
94%
Wild Horse Nine90%
The Debut
NBA: 2026-27 MVP
$29.4K vol.
31%
Victor Wembanyama17%
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$18.6K vol.
84%
The Black Ball79%
The Odyssey
Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$122.3K vol.
100%
Harry Kane100%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: 4th Place
$9.4K vol.
69%
Rodri12%
Lionel Messi
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$34.1K vol.
86%
The Odyssey85%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Nominations
$14.4K vol.
99%
All of a Sudden99%
The Black Ball
Turner Prize 2026 Winner
$44.2K vol.
40%
Kira Freije19%
Tanoa Sasraku
Oscars 2027: Best Adapted Screenplay Nominations
$20.7K vol.
98%
The Invite89%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Costume Design Nominations
$21.2K vol.
79%
The Odyssey76%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$133.1K vol.
99%
The Odyssey96%
La Bola Negra
