Önemli olan her şey için tahminde bulunun
Oyununuzu veya etkinliğinizi arayın
Kripto
Bitget Wallet'ta Kripto için gerçek zamanlı oranlara ve piyasa verilerine ulaşın. Merkeziyetsiz tahminleri ve işlem sonuçlarını keşfedin.

What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?
$77.6M vol.
57%
↑ 90,00037%
↑ 95,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 22?
$928.1K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in October?
$9.6M vol.
62%
↓ 80,00051%
↑ 85,000
What price will Bitcoin hit October 19-25?
$747.9K vol.
39%
↓ 80,00011%
↓ 78,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 22?
$279.1K vol.
100%
1,900100%
2,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 23?
$299.3K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
What price will Ethereum hit in October?
$2.5M vol.
53%
↓ 2,30030%
↑ 2,600
Predict.fun FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$7.2M vol.
99%
$50M98%
$100M
What price will Bitcoin hit on October 22?
$139.3K vol.
44%
↑ 83,00037%
↓ 81,000
What price will Ethereum hit in 2026?
$18.3M vol.
68%
↓ 2,25035%
↑ 3,000
What price will Ethereum hit October 19-25?
$239.5K vol.
24%
↓ 2,3005%
↑ 2,600
Bitcoin Up or Down on October 22?
$90.1K vol.
3%
Up97%
Down
Bitcoin price on October 22?
$74.9K vol.
52%
82,000-84,00045%
80,000-82,000
Ethereum Up or Down on October 22?
$50.6K vol.
3%
Up98%
Down
Ethereum above ___ on October 23?
$100.6K vol.
100%
1,900100%
2,000
What price will Ethereum hit on October 22?
$41.2K vol.
36%
↑ 2,45026%
↓ 2,350
Total commitments for the 1win ($1w) public sale
$133.5K vol.
94%
$10M80%
$15M
Will Predict.fun launch a token by ___?
$730K vol.
99%
December 31, 202799%
September 30, 2027
Ethereum price on October 22?
$39.2K vol.
61%
2,400-2,50040%
2,300-2,400
Bitcoin above ___ on October 24?
$89.2K vol.
99%
72,00099%
74,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 25?
$59.6K vol.
100%
74,00099%
72,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 24?
$48K vol.
100%
2,100100%
2,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 27?
$27.9K vol.
100%
72,00099%
74,000
What price will Solana hit in October?
$447.1K vol.
65%
↓ 10055%
↑ 110
