Prediksi segala hal yang penting
Cari game atau acara kamu
Kripto
Dapatkan peluang dan data pasar Kripto secara real-time di Bitget Wallet. Jelajahi prediksi terdesentralisasi dan perdagangkan hasilnya.

What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?
$77.6M vol.
57%
↑ 90,00037%
↑ 95,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 22?
$928.1K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in October?
$9.6M vol.
62%
↓ 80,00051%
↑ 85,000
What price will Bitcoin hit October 19-25?
$747.9K vol.
39%
↓ 80,00011%
↓ 78,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 22?
$279.1K vol.
100%
1,900100%
2,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 23?
$299.3K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
What price will Ethereum hit in October?
$2.5M vol.
53%
↓ 2,30030%
↑ 2,600
Predict.fun FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$7.2M vol.
99%
$50M98%
$100M
What price will Bitcoin hit on October 22?
$139.3K vol.
44%
↑ 83,00037%
↓ 81,000
What price will Ethereum hit in 2026?
$18.3M vol.
68%
↓ 2,25035%
↑ 3,000
What price will Ethereum hit October 19-25?
$239.5K vol.
24%
↓ 2,3005%
↑ 2,600
Bitcoin Up or Down on October 22?
$90.1K vol.
3%
Up98%
Down
Bitcoin price on October 22?
$74.9K vol.
52%
82,000-84,00045%
80,000-82,000
Ethereum Up or Down on October 22?
$50.6K vol.
3%
Up98%
Down
Ethereum above ___ on October 23?
$100.6K vol.
100%
1,900100%
2,000
What price will Ethereum hit on October 22?
$41.2K vol.
36%
↑ 2,45026%
↓ 2,350
Total commitments for the 1win ($1w) public sale
$133.5K vol.
94%
$10M80%
$15M
Will Predict.fun launch a token by ___?
$730K vol.
99%
December 31, 202799%
September 30, 2027
Ethereum price on October 22?
$39.2K vol.
61%
2,400-2,50040%
2,300-2,400
Bitcoin above ___ on October 24?
$89.2K vol.
99%
72,00099%
74,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 25?
$59.6K vol.
100%
74,00099%
72,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 24?
$48K vol.
100%
2,100100%
2,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 27?
$27.9K vol.
100%
72,00099%
74,000
What price will Solana hit in October?
$447.1K vol.
65%
↓ 10055%
↑ 110
