Prediksi segala hal yang penting
Cari game atau acara kamu
China
Dapatkan peluang dan data pasar PolitikChina secara real-time di Bitget Wallet. Jelajahi prediksi terdesentralisasi dan perdagangkan hasilnya.

Who will be added to Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$154.9K vol.
27%
DeepSeek17%
Moonshot AI
Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$258.7K vol.
70%
Xiaomi17%
Moonshot
US Government removes public access to a major Chinese AI model in 2026?
$98.1K vol.
19%
Yes83%
No
China GDP growth (Y/Y) in Q4 2026?
$12.5K vol.
47%
4.3-4.6%43%
4.6-4.9%
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$47.8K vol.
54%
Moonshot17%
Alibaba
Who will be removed from Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$613K vol.
20%
CATL19%
Hesai
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$62.9K vol.
73%
Alibaba10%
Z.ai
October Inflation China - Annual
$21.4K vol.
42%
0.9% to 1.0%40%
0.7% to 0.8%
Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$15.7K vol.
33%
Alibaba33%
Xiaomi
Will China blockade Taiwan in 2026?
$440.3K vol.
3%
Yes98%
No
China x Philippines military clash before 2027?
$550.1K vol.
24%
Yes77%
No
China Annual Inflation 2026
$120.1K vol.
61%
0.6 – 1.0%24%
1.1 – 1.5%
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$12.9K vol.
32%
Alibaba26%
Moonshot
U.S. tariff rate on China on December 31, 2026?
$12.1K vol.
90%
5–15%10%
15–25%
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$14.5K vol.
28%
Xiaomi27%
Alibaba
China x Japan military clash before 2027?
$1.4M vol.
4%
Yes96%
No
US x China agree to pace the AI frontier in 2026?
$65.3K vol.
6%
Yes96%
No
China Annual GDP Growth 2026
$941K vol.
97%
4.0–5.0%2%
5.0–6.0%
Will Apple purchase CXMT memory chips in 2026?
$30.4K vol.
17%
Yes89%
No
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$15K vol.
34%
Alibaba30%
Xiaomi
Tariff increase on Canada in effect by...?
$56.9K vol.
14%
December 31, 2026<1%
June 30, 2026
US imposes new sanctions on China by October 31?
$2.5K vol.
2%
Yes100%
No
Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$7.5K vol.
33%
Alibaba23%
Xiaomi
China x India military clash by...?
$333.2K vol.
7%
December 31, 2026<1%
June 30
