Önemli olan her şey için tahminde bulunun
Oyununuzu veya etkinliğinizi arayın
China
Bitget Wallet'ta Siyaset China için gerçek zamanlı oranlara ve piyasa verilerine ulaşın. Merkeziyetsiz tahminleri ve işlem sonuçlarını keşfedin.

Who will be added to Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$154.9K vol.
27%
DeepSeek17%
Moonshot AI
Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$258.7K vol.
70%
Xiaomi17%
Moonshot
US Government removes public access to a major Chinese AI model in 2026?
$98.1K vol.
19%
Yes83%
No
China GDP growth (Y/Y) in Q4 2026?
$12.5K vol.
47%
4.3-4.6%43%
4.6-4.9%
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$47.8K vol.
54%
Moonshot19%
Alibaba
Who will be removed from Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$613K vol.
20%
CATL19%
Hesai
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$62.9K vol.
73%
Alibaba10%
Z.ai
October Inflation China - Annual
$21.4K vol.
42%
0.9% to 1.0%40%
0.7% to 0.8%
Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$15.7K vol.
33%
Alibaba33%
Xiaomi
Will China blockade Taiwan in 2026?
$440.3K vol.
3%
Yes98%
No
China x Philippines military clash before 2027?
$550.1K vol.
24%
Yes77%
No
China Annual Inflation 2026
$120.1K vol.
61%
0.6 – 1.0%24%
1.1 – 1.5%
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$12.9K vol.
32%
Alibaba26%
Moonshot
U.S. tariff rate on China on December 31, 2026?
$12.1K vol.
90%
5–15%10%
15–25%
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$14.5K vol.
28%
Xiaomi27%
Alibaba
China x Japan military clash before 2027?
$1.4M vol.
4%
Yes96%
No
US x China agree to pace the AI frontier in 2026?
$65.3K vol.
6%
Yes96%
No
China Annual GDP Growth 2026
$941K vol.
97%
4.0–5.0%2%
5.0–6.0%
Will Apple purchase CXMT memory chips in 2026?
$30.4K vol.
17%
Yes89%
No
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$15K vol.
34%
Alibaba30%
Xiaomi
Tariff increase on Canada in effect by...?
$56.9K vol.
14%
December 31, 2026<1%
June 30, 2026
US imposes new sanctions on China by October 31?
$2.5K vol.
2%
Yes100%
No
Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$7.5K vol.
33%
Alibaba23%
Xiaomi
China x India military clash by...?
$333.2K vol.
7%
December 31, 2026<1%
June 30
