Predice todo lo que importa
Busca tu juego o evento
China
Consulta cuotas y datos de mercado en tiempo real para Política China en Bitget Wallet. Explora predicciones descentralizadas y resultados.

Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$253.5K vol.
71%
Xiaomi17%
Moonshot
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$62.5K vol.
74%
Alibaba10%
Z.ai
Who will be removed from Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$612.9K vol.
21%
CATL20%
CXMT
China GDP growth (Y/Y) in Q4 2026?
$10.3K vol.
50%
4.6-4.9%47%
4.3-4.6%
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$46.8K vol.
46%
Moonshot27%
Alibaba
US Government removes public access to a major Chinese AI model in 2026?
$93.7K vol.
21%
Yes81%
No
Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$15.6K vol.
33%
Alibaba35%
Xiaomi
Will China blockade Taiwan in 2026?
$440.3K vol.
4%
Yes98%
No
October Inflation China - Annual
$20.7K vol.
47%
0.7% to 0.8%46%
0.9% to 1.0%
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$14.5K vol.
28%
Xiaomi27%
Alibaba
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$12.9K vol.
27%
Alibaba27%
Moonshot
Who will be added to Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$127.9K vol.
21%
Xiaomi20%
DeepSeek
China x Japan military clash before 2027?
$1.4M vol.
4%
Yes96%
No
China x Philippines military clash before 2027?
$548.8K vol.
24%
Yes78%
No
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$15K vol.
35%
Alibaba30%
Xiaomi
China Annual Inflation 2026
$119.8K vol.
65%
0.6 – 1.0%26%
1.1 – 1.5%
U.S. tariff rate on China on December 31, 2026?
$12K vol.
90%
5–15%9%
15–25%
Will a Chinese company have a top ___ AI model by December 31?
$278.8K vol.
22%
#38%
#1
Lai Ching-te out as President of Taiwan by December 31, 2026?
$107.4K vol.
9%
Yes97%
No
China Annual GDP Growth 2026
$941K vol.
97%
4.0–5.0%2%
5.0–6.0%
Will Apple purchase CXMT memory chips in 2026?
$30.4K vol.
18%
Yes89%
No
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$3.5K vol.
33%
Moonshot21%
Xiaomi
Tariff increase on Canada in effect by...?
$56.9K vol.
15%
December 31, 2026<1%
June 30, 2026
China x India military clash by...?
$333.2K vol.
7%
December 31, 2026<1%
June 30
