ضع توقعات لكل ما يُهمك
ابحث عن اللعبة أو الحدث
Movies
احصل على الاحتمالات الفورية وبيانات السوق لـ الثقافة Movies على Bitget Wallet. استكشف التوقعات اللامركزية وتداول النتائج.

Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$145.4K vol.
96%
Matt Damon88%
John Malkovich
Next James Bond actor?
$1.5M vol.
37%
Jack Lowden26%
No Bond chosen
Which movie has biggest opening weekend in 2026?
$2.4M vol.
51%
Avengers: Doomsday51%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day
"Clayface" Opening Weekend Box Office
$33.4K vol.
66%
<22m35%
22m-25m
"Ali G: Who Iz I?" Opening Weekend Box Office
$25.7K vol.
98%
<2M5%
2-3M
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$33.6K vol.
92%
La Nieve - The Black Ball83%
I Knew It, I Knew You - Toy Story 5
Highest grossing movie in 2026?
$17.7M vol.
91%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day9%
Avengers: Doomsday
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$457.7K vol.
46%
The Odyssey21%
You Can See Everything
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Nominations
$30.1K vol.
57%
Pale Sun90%
Magan's Fare
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$239.4K vol.
45%
John Malkovich21%
Matt Damon
"Wildwood" Opening Weekend Box Office
$22.2K vol.
38%
14m-16m27%
12m-14m
Which movie has biggest opening week in 2026?
$268K vol.
61%
Avengers: Doomsday39%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$29.3K vol.
93%
Wild Horse Nine87%
The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$18.3K vol.
97%
The Black Ball81%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$32.5K vol.
85%
The Odyssey81%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Nominations
$14.3K vol.
99%
The Black Ball99%
All of a Sudden
Oscars 2027: Best Costume Design Nominations
$20.5K vol.
80%
The Black Ball76%
The Odyssey
Which characters will appear in Avengers: Doomsday?
$201.6K vol.
95%
Ryan Reynolds as Deadpool95%
Tobey Maguire as Spider-Man
Oscars 2027: Best Adapted Screenplay Nominations
$20.4K vol.
99%
The Invite89%
The Odyssey
Gwen Stacy live-action film actress?
$27.6K vol.
59%
No actor chosen by end of 202747%
Emma Myers
Which movie has 2nd biggest opening weekend in 2026?
$180.1K vol.
52%
Avengers: Doomsday50%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day
"Klara and the Sun" Opening Weekend Box Office
$5.5K vol.
77%
<2M19%
2-3M
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Short Film Nominations
$29.4K vol.
89%
God is Shy97%
What We Leave Behind
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Short Film Nominations
$12.5K vol.
88%
A Short Documentary About a Giant Pencil93%
The Baddest Speechwriter of All
