Preveja tudo o que é importante
Pesquise seu jogo ou evento
Movies
Cultura Movies: receba odds em tempo real e dados de mercado na Bitget Wallet. Explore previsões descentralizadas e resultados de operações.

Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$145.7K vol.
96%
Matt Damon89%
John Malkovich
Next James Bond actor?
$1.5M vol.
37%
Jack Lowden26%
No Bond chosen
Which movie has biggest opening weekend in 2026?
$2.4M vol.
51%
Avengers: Doomsday50%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day
"Clayface" Opening Weekend Box Office
$35.5K vol.
52%
22m-25m44%
<22m
"Ali G: Who Iz I?" Opening Weekend Box Office
$25.7K vol.
98%
<2M5%
2-3M
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$33.6K vol.
92%
La Nieve - The Black Ball75%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$457.7K vol.
46%
The Odyssey21%
You Can See Everything
Highest grossing movie in 2026?
$17.7M vol.
91%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day9%
Avengers: Doomsday
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Nominations
$30.4K vol.
97%
Nightfaces55%
Pale Sun
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$239.4K vol.
45%
John Malkovich20%
Matt Damon
"Wildwood" Opening Weekend Box Office
$22.6K vol.
39%
14m-16m28%
12m-14m
Which movie has biggest opening week in 2026?
$268.1K vol.
56%
Avengers: Doomsday45%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$29.5K vol.
94%
Wild Horse Nine87%
The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$18.3K vol.
97%
The Black Ball80%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$33K vol.
86%
The Odyssey84%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Nominations
$14.3K vol.
99%
The Black Ball99%
All of a Sudden
Oscars 2027: Best Costume Design Nominations
$20.6K vol.
75%
The Odyssey76%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Adapted Screenplay Nominations
$20.6K vol.
97%
The Invite89%
The Odyssey
Which characters will appear in Avengers: Doomsday?
$201.6K vol.
95%
Ryan Reynolds as Deadpool95%
Tobey Maguire as Spider-Man
Gwen Stacy live-action film actress?
$27.7K vol.
48%
No actor chosen by end of 202734%
Emma Myers
Which movie has 2nd biggest opening weekend in 2026?
$180.2K vol.
52%
Avengers: Doomsday51%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day
"Klara and the Sun" Opening Weekend Box Office
$5.8K vol.
78%
<2M18%
2-3M
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$132.2K vol.
99%
The Odyssey96%
La Bola Negra
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Short Film Nominations
$29.4K vol.
89%
God is Shy89%
What We Leave Behind
