Dự đoán về mọi thứ quan trọng
Tìm trò chơi hoặc sự kiện
Movies
Lấy tỷ lệ cược theo thời gian thực và dữ liệu thị trường cho Văn hoá Movies trên Bitget Wallet. Khám phá các dự đoán phi tập trung và kết quả giao dịch.

Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$145.6K vol.
96%
Matt Damon89%
John Malkovich
Next James Bond actor?
$1.5M vol.
36%
Jack Lowden26%
No Bond chosen
Which movie has biggest opening weekend in 2026?
$2.4M vol.
51%
Avengers: Doomsday50%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day
"Clayface" Opening Weekend Box Office
$35.3K vol.
58%
<22m39%
22m-25m
"Ali G: Who Iz I?" Opening Weekend Box Office
$25.7K vol.
98%
<2M5%
2-3M
Oscars 2027: Best Original Song Nominations
$33.6K vol.
92%
La Nieve - The Black Ball76%
This City May Have Chewed Me Up (But It Hasn't Spit Me Out) - The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$457.7K vol.
46%
The Odyssey21%
You Can See Everything
Highest grossing movie in 2026?
$17.7M vol.
91%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day9%
Avengers: Doomsday
Oscars 2027: Best Live Action Short Film Nominations
$30.2K vol.
55%
Pale Sun70%
Nightfaces
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$239.4K vol.
45%
John Malkovich20%
Matt Damon
"Wildwood" Opening Weekend Box Office
$22.4K vol.
39%
14m-16m27%
12m-14m
Which movie has biggest opening week in 2026?
$268K vol.
61%
Avengers: Doomsday39%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day
Oscars 2027: Best Original Screenplay Nominations
$29.5K vol.
94%
Wild Horse Nine87%
The Debut
Oscars 2027: Best Film Editing Nominations
$33K vol.
84%
The Odyssey84%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Production Design Nominations
$18.3K vol.
91%
The Black Ball81%
The Odyssey
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Nominations
$14.3K vol.
99%
The Black Ball99%
All of a Sudden
Oscars 2027: Best Costume Design Nominations
$20.6K vol.
76%
The Odyssey77%
The Black Ball
Oscars 2027: Best Adapted Screenplay Nominations
$20.5K vol.
97%
The Invite89%
The Odyssey
Which characters will appear in Avengers: Doomsday?
$201.6K vol.
96%
Ryan Reynolds as Deadpool95%
Tobey Maguire as Spider-Man
Gwen Stacy live-action film actress?
$27.6K vol.
57%
No actor chosen by end of 202737%
Emma Myers
Which movie has 2nd biggest opening weekend in 2026?
$180.1K vol.
52%
Avengers: Doomsday51%
Spider-Man: Brand New Day
"Klara and the Sun" Opening Weekend Box Office
$5.5K vol.
78%
<2M19%
2-3M
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Short Film Nominations
$29.4K vol.
93%
What We Leave Behind89%
God is Shy
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$132.1K vol.
99%
The Odyssey96%
La Bola Negra
