Önemli olan her şey için tahminde bulunun
Oyununuzu veya etkinliğinizi arayın
Fed Rates
Bitget Wallet'ta Finans Fed Rates için gerçek zamanlı oranlara ve piyasa verilerine ulaşın. Merkeziyetsiz tahminleri ve işlem sonuçlarını keşfedin.

Fed Decision in October?
$54.5M vol.
89%
No change11%
25 bps increase
Fed Decision in January?
$798.2K vol.
61%
No change38%
25 bps increase
Fed Decision in December?
$4.2M vol.
79%
25 bps increase19%
No change
How many Fed rate cuts in 2026?
$54.6M vol.
97%
0 (0 bps)1%
1 (25 bps)
Another Fed rate hike in 2026?
$895.6K vol.
81%
Yes20%
No
What will the Fed rate be at the end of 2026?
$7M vol.
69%
4.25%22%
4.0%
How high will 10-year Treasury yield go before 2027?
$1M vol.
37%
5.4%26%
5.5%
Fed rate cut by...?
$3.8M vol.
80%
July 2027 Meeting49%
June 2027 Meeting
How low will 30-year Treasury yield get before 2027?
$129.2K vol.
77%
Below 5.20%27%
Below 5.15%
How high will 30-year Treasury yield go before 2027?
$253.4K vol.
53%
5.70%31%
5.80%
Fed decisions (Oct-Jan)
$64.4K vol.
52%
Pause-Hike-Pause22%
Pause-Hike-Hike
What will Fed Rate hit before 2027?
$1.8M vol.
79%
↑ 4.25%9%
↑ 4.5%
How low will 5-year Treasury yield get before 2027?
$139K vol.
38%
Below 4.50%23%
Below 4.45%
Fed decisions (Sep–Dec)
$388.8K vol.
72%
Hike–Pause–Hike19%
Hike–Pause–Pause
How high will 5-year Treasury yield go in October?
$19.9K vol.
40%
5.08%16%
5.11%
How low will 5-year Treasury yield get in October?
$16.3K vol.
89%
Below 4.89%77%
Below 4.86%
What will the Fed rate be at the end of 2027?
$26K vol.
53%
4.5%30%
4.25%
How low will 10-year Treasury yield get in October?
$26.1K vol.
89%
Below 5.09%74%
Below 5.05%
How high will 2-year Treasury yield go before 2027?
$21.3K vol.
75%
4.90%39%
5.00%
How high will 10-year Treasury yield go in October?
$33.6K vol.
12%
5.32%7%
5.35%
No change or Hike 25 bps favored on October 27?
$52.6K vol.
98%
No change3%
Hike 25 bps
Hike 25 bps flips No change for October Fed by October 27?
$3.6K vol.
2%
Yes99%
No
How low will 30-year Treasury yield get in October?
$22.3K vol.
94%
Below 5.40%81%
Below 5.35%
How high will 2-year Treasury yield go in October?
$15.7K vol.
57%
4.86%37%
4.89%
