Faça previsões sobre tudo o que importa
Procure o seu jogo ou evento
Treasuries
Obtenha dados de mercado e odds em tempo real relativas a Treasuries no âmbito de Finance na Bitget Wallet. Explore previsões descentralizadas e resultados de transações.

How high will 10-year Treasury yield go before 2027?
$1M vol.
37%
5.4%26%
5.5%
How low will 30-year Treasury yield get before 2027?
$129.2K vol.
77%
Below 5.20%27%
Below 5.15%
How high will 30-year Treasury yield go before 2027?
$253.4K vol.
53%
5.70%31%
5.80%
How low will 5-year Treasury yield get before 2027?
$139K vol.
39%
Below 4.50%23%
Below 4.45%
How high will 5-year Treasury yield go in October?
$19.9K vol.
40%
5.08%16%
5.11%
How low will 5-year Treasury yield get in October?
$16.3K vol.
89%
Below 4.89%77%
Below 4.86%
How low will 10-year Treasury yield get in October?
$26.1K vol.
89%
Below 5.09%74%
Below 5.05%
How high will 2-year Treasury yield go before 2027?
$21.3K vol.
75%
4.90%39%
5.00%
How high will 10-year Treasury yield go in October?
$33.6K vol.
12%
5.32%7%
5.35%
How low will 30-year Treasury yield get in October?
$22.3K vol.
94%
Below 5.40%81%
Below 5.35%
How high will 2-year Treasury yield go in October?
$15.7K vol.
57%
4.86%37%
4.89%
How high will 5-year Treasury yield go before 2027?
$133K vol.
69%
5.10%28%
5.25%
How high will 30-year Treasury yield go in October?
$22.3K vol.
9%
5.73%9%
5.70%
How low will 2-year Treasury yield get in October?
$12.8K vol.
74%
Below 4.73%54%
Below 4.70%
How low will 2-year Treasury yield get before 2027?
$17.2K vol.
97%
Below 4.70%75%
Below 4.60%
